Staff UP for a project, season, or year long.
Site Surveys - Service Calls - Augmented Labor - Full Service - See how we can help »

Category

  • Switches
  • Routers
  • PoE Injectors
  • Wireless Access Points
  • Laptop Computers
  • Accessories

Brand

  • AMX
  • D-Link
  • Eaton (Tripp Lite)
  • Kramer
  • Lenovo
  • Luxul
  • Middle Atlantic
  • MuxLab
  • Netgear
  • Vaddio
  • Yealink Network

Price

to search
Model: GSM4212P-100NAS MSRP: $951.54
Switching engineered for 1G AV over IP with PoE+, Ultra90 PoE++ and rear-facing ports ensuring a clean integration in AV racks. M4250 switches come pre-configured for standard audio and video signals. When requirements are more specific, an AV u...
Model: GSM4230P-100NAS MSRP: $1871.91
Switching Engineered for AV over IPIntroducing the NETGEAR AV Line of M4250 Switches, developed and engineered for audio/video professionals with dedicated service and support. M4250 has been built from the ground up for the growing AV over IP m...
Model: GSM4210PD-100NAS MSRP: $935.94
The NETGEAR AV Line M4250 series was designed with input from AV Professionals. The result is a line of switches built from the ground up to support 1Gb audio and video over IP with customized hardware and software along with dedicated service a...
Model: GSM4230PX-100NAS MSRP: $2714.27
Switching Engineered for AV over IPIntroducing the NETGEAR AV Line of M4250 Switches, developed and engineered for audio/video professionals with dedicated service and support. M4250 has been built from the ground up for the growing AV over IP m...
Model: AXC763-10000S MSRP: $116.98
These reliable and flexible cables offer ultra-low latency for Servers, Storage and Switches short 10 Gigabit uplinks, and come in 1m and 3m lengths.
  • 10G Network cabling:
  • 10G Network cabling:
  • AXC763, is a 3-meter Passive Direct Attach Cable (DAC) SFP+ cable for 10G network cabling between SFP+ devices (network switches, servers, storage).
Model: GSM4212UX-100NAS MSRP: $1871.91
Switching engineered for 1G AV over IP with PoE+, Ultra90 PoE++ and rear-facing ports ensuring a clean integration in AV racks. M4250 switches come pre-configured for standard audio and video signals. When requirements are more specific, an AV u...
Model: GSM4248PX-100NAS MSRP: $4367.80
Switching Engineered for AV over IPIntroducing the NETGEAR AV Line of M4250 Switches, developed and engineered for audio/video professionals with dedicated service and support. M4250 has been built from the ground up for the growing AV over IP m...
Model: AXM765-20000S MSRP: $500.00
NETGEAR® 10GBASE-T SFP+ Transceiver (AXM765v2) delivers 10G copper connectivity with CAT6a or CAT7 cabling up to 80 meters (262.5 feet) when inserted in a switch SFP+ fiber module slot. The AXM765v2 fits into SFP+ or SFP28 interfaces of M425...
Model: GSM4210PX-100NAS MSRP: $1403.93
The NETGEAR AV Line M4250 series was designed with input from AV Professionals. The result is a line of switches built from the ground up to support 1Gb audio and video over IP with customized hardware and software along with dedicated service a...
Model: GSM4248P-100NAS MSRP: $3400.64
Switching Engineered for AV over IPIntroducing the NETGEAR AV Line of M4250 Switches, developed and engineered for audio/video professionals with dedicated service and support. M4250 has been built from the ground up for the growing AV over IP m...
Model: AXM761-10000S MSRP: $500.00
NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers fit into select managed switch SFP+ interfaces, providing hot-swappable installation and removal. Select Smart switches and Plus switches will also connect 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers.
  • Application/Usage: Data Networking
  • Application/Usage: Optical Network
  • Total Number of Ports: 1
Model: GSM4212PX-100NAS MSRP: $1528.72
Switching engineered for 1G AV over IP with PoE+, Ultra90 PoE++ and rear-facing ports ensuring a clean integration in AV racks. M4250 switches come pre-configured for standard audio and video signals. When requirements are more specific, an AV u...
Model: GSM4230UP-100NAS MSRP: $3743.83
Switching Engineered for AV over IPIntroducing the NETGEAR AV Line of M4250 Switches, developed and engineered for audio/video professionals with dedicated service and support. M4250 has been built from the ground up for the growing AV over IP m...
Model: XSM4216F-100NAS MSRP: $1871.91
Switching engineered for 1G AV over IP with PoE+, Ultra90 PoE++ and rear-facing ports ensuring a clean integration in AV racks. M4250 switches come pre-configured for standard audio and video signals. When requirements are more specific, an AV u...
Model: AXC761-10000S MSRP: $77.98
AXC761, is a 1-meter Passive Direct Attach Cable (DAC) SFP+ cable for 10G network cabling between SFP+ devices (network switches, servers, storage).
  • 10G Network cabling:
  • 10G Network cabling:
  • AXC761, is a 1-meter Passive Direct Attach Cable (DAC) SFP+ cable for 10G network cabling between SFP+ devices (network switches, servers, storage).
Model: AGM731F MSRP: $190.00
The ProSAFE® GBIC Module is a LC duplex connector and meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot.
  • Application/Usage: Data Networking
  • Application/Usage: Optical Network
  • Total Number of Ports: 1
Model: GSM4328PA-100NES MSRP: $2870.26
The NETGEAR M4300 Stackable Switch Series delivers L2/L3/L4 and IPv4/IPv6 cost-effective services for mid-enterprise edge with full PoE+ and SMB core deployments with unrivalled ease of use: 10 Gigabit models can seamlessly stack with 1 Gigabit ...
Model: AXM763-10000S MSRP: $500.00
SFP+ optic for multimode 62.5/125µm OM1 or OM2 fiber NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers fit into M4300, M5300, M7100 and M7300 series standard SFP+ interfaces, providing hot-swappable installation and removal. Select Smart switch...
Model: PR460X-111NAS MSRP: $1133.94
The PR460X 10G/Multi-Gigabit DualWAN Pro Router with Insight Remote Cloud Management makes it easy to connect and manage internet traffic between wired devices within a secure network. Developed for residential and commercial applications, this ...
Model: AXM764-10000S MSRP: $500.00
The 10 Gigabit BASE-LR LITE SFP+ module transmits at 10 Gbps over single mode fiber (SMF) for up to 2 Km
  • Application/Usage: Data Networking
  • Application/Usage: Optical Network
  • Total Number of Ports: 1
Model: GSM4352PB-100NES MSRP: $4617.39
The NETGEAR M4300 Stackable Switch Series delivers L2/L3/L4 and IPv4/IPv6 cost-effective services for mid-enterprise edge with full PoE+ and SMB core deployments with unrivalled ease of use: 10 Gigabit models can seamlessly stack with 1 Gigabit ...
Model: SW-100-04P MSRP: $130.00
The SW-100-04P is a compact Gigabit PoE Plus switch that provides four PoE Plus capable ports of Gb Ethernet connectivity with a total power budget of 58 watts. It is an excellent choice for expanding your network when using PoE-enabled devices ...
Model: AGM732F MSRP: $400.00
The ProSAFE GBIC Module is a LC duplex connector and meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot.
  • Application/Usage: Data Networking
  • Application/Usage: Optical Network
  • Total Number of Ports: 1
Model: AGM734-10000S MSRP: $190.00
The ProSAFE® GBIC Module is a LC duplex connector and meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot.
  • Application/Usage: Data Networking
  • Total Number of Ports: 1
  • Connector Type: RJ-45
Model: SW-100-08P MSRP: $240.00
The SW-100-08P is a compact Gigabit PoE+ switch that provides eight PoE+ capable ports of Gb Ethernet connectivity with a total power budget of 92 watts. It is an excellent choice for expanding your network when using PoE-enabled devices such as...
Model: AMS-2624P MSRP: $1415.00
The Luxul AV-Series 26-port/24 PoE+ Gigabit Managed Switch (AMS-2624P) features rear panel ports and front facing LEDs (user selectable blue/green colors) for clean integration with AV rack systems. It is an excellent choice for expanding your n...
Model: DGS-1210-10MP MSRP: $244.99
The D-Link DGS-1210 Series Smart Managed Switches are the latest generation of switches to provide increased Power over Ethernet (PoE) output, a range of physical interface types, multiple management interfaces, and advanced Layer 2 features. Wi...
Model: WAX618-111NAS MSRP: $499.16
Manage a multitude of smart devices and network connected equipment across your business or home with the WAX618 AX3000 Wireless Dual-Band Access Point from Netgear. Designed for residential and commercial installations, this Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) ...
Model: AMS-1208P MSRP: $615.00
The Luxul AV-Series 12-Port/8 PoE+ Gigabit Managed Switch (AMS-1208P) features rear panel ports and front facing LEDs (user selectable blue/green colors) for clean integration with AV rack systems. It is an excellent choice for expanding your ne...
Model: APS920W-100NES MSRP: $701.95

  • Modular: Yes
  • Output Power: 920 W
  • Compatibility: <p><b>Netgear Fully Managed Switches:</b></p><ul><li> M4350-24G4XF (GSM4328)</li><li> M4350-48G4XF (GSM4352)</li><li> M4350-44M4X4V (MSM4352)</li><li> M4350-24X4V (XSM4328CV)</li><li> M4350-24F4V (XSM4328FV)</li></ul>
Model: DGS-1210-10P MSRP: $209.99
The DGS-1210 Series is the latest generation of D-Link® Gigabit Web Smart Switches featuring D-Link Green 3.0 technology. The switches comply with the IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet standard. Support for IPv6 management and configura...
Model: GSM4328-100NES MSRP: $3587.83
Introducing the NETGEAR AV and IT M4350 Switches, engineered and certified for audio/video over IP with dedicated service and support. The M4350 brings all the simplicity from the M4250 AV Line packed in more Enterprise-class hardware with redun...
Model: GSM4328PB-100NES MSRP: $3478.64
The NETGEAR M4300 Stackable Switch Series delivers L2/L3/L4 and IPv4/IPv6 cost-effective services for mid-enterprise edge with full PoE+ and SMB core deployments with unrivalled ease of use: 10 Gigabit models can seamlessly stack with 1 Gigabit ...
Model: GSM4352PA-100NES MSRP: $3993.42
The NETGEAR M4300 Stackable Switch Series delivers L2/L3/L4 and IPv4/IPv6 cost-effective services for mid-enterprise edge with full PoE+ and SMB core deployments with unrivalled ease of use: 10 Gigabit models can seamlessly stack with 1 Gigabit ...
Model: MSM4214X-100NAS MSRP: $1528.72
Switching engineered for 1G AV over IP with PoE+, Ultra90 PoE++ and rear-facing ports ensuring a clean integration in AV racks. M4250 switches come pre-configured for standard audio and video signals. When requirements are more specific, an AV u...
Model: XGS-1005 MSRP: $60.00
The Luxul 5-Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch (XGS-1005) provides exceptional performance, quality and reliability. It is a great choice for expanding your wired network or setting up a VoIP, multimedia or extreme gaming environment. This 5-p...
Model: GSM4352-100NES MSRP: $5147.77
Introducing the NETGEAR AV and IT M4350 Switches, engineered and certified for audio/video over IP with dedicated service and support. The M4350 brings all the simplicity from the M4250 AV Line packed in more Enterprise-class hardware with redun...
Model: SW-610-48P-F MSRP: $3130.00
The SW-610-48P-F is a 48 port PoE+ front facing single space rackmount Gigabit switch with 4 SFP+ 10Gb ports (aggregable up to 40Gbps) with a total PoE power budget of 740W. Each of the SFP+ ports can be used alone or aggregated together to allo...
Model: XSM4316PA-100NES MSRP: $3743.83
The M4300 Stackable L3 Managed Switch Series comes with 40G, 10G and 1G models in a variety of form factors including PoE+ full provisioning. M4300 Switch Series delivers IPv4/IPv6 rich services for mid-enterprise edge and SMB core with mixed st...
Model: XSM4348CS-100NES MSRP: $10919.52
The NETGEAR M4300 Stackable Switch Series delivers L2/L3/L4 and IPv4/IPv6 cost-effective services for mid-enterprise edge with full PoE+ and SMB core deployments with unrivalled ease of use: 10 Gigabit models can seamlessly stack with 1 Gigabit ...
Model: AXM761P10-10000S MSRP: $2600.00
NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers fit into select managed switch SFP+ interfaces, providing hot-swappable installation and removal. Select Smart switches and Plus switches will also connect 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers.
  • Application/Usage: Data Networking
  • Application/Usage: Optical Network
  • Total Number of Ports: 1
Model: AXM762-10000S MSRP: $1200.00
NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers fit into M5300, M7100 and M7300 series standard SFP+ interfaces, providing hot-swappable installation and removal. Select Smart switches and Plus switches will also connect 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceiver...
Model: DGS-1005P MSRP: $71.99
Fast. Compact. Convenient. The D-Link DGS-1005P 5-Port Desktop Gigabit PoE+ Switch enables you to connect Power over Ethernet (PoE) devices such as wireless access points (APs), network video cameras and IP phones to the network. Built with home...
Model: GS305PP-100NAS MSRP: $155.98
NETGEAR 300 Series Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switches provide easy, reliable, and affordable network connectivity for home and small offices. With these unmanaged plug-and-play switches, you can expand your network connections to multiple devic...
Model: MSM4214X-TAANAS MSRP: $1840.71
Introducing the NETGEAR AV Line of M4250 Switches, developed and engineered for audio/video professionals with dedicated service and support. M4250 has been built from the ground up for the growing AV over IP market, combining years of networkin...
Model: WAX628-111NAS MSRP: $623.96
Exclusively for both residential and commercial custom network installations. Get powerful and reliable WiFi 6 connectivity for all your devices, even in high-density environments. Simplified enterprise-grade security and networking for the home...
Model: WEBCARDLXE MSRP: $551.20
Operate any compatible UPS system or PDU as a managed device on your network. Monitor and control the device using an SNMP network management platform, web browser, SSH or Telnet.
  • Allows full remote access and management via SNMP, web, SSH or Telnet
  • Reboots unresponsive equipment remotely without requiring a costly site visit
  • Sends user-configurable alerts via SNMP or email
Model: XMS-1208P MSRP: $615.00
The XMS-1208P is a 12 port/8 PoE+ front-facing rackmount switch that provides silent fan-less operation, 24Gbps switching capacity, Layer 3 static routing, 802.1Q VLAN support with trunking, and QoS prioritization--perfect for security and small...
Model: XSM4316-100NES MSRP: $3431.84
Introducing the NETGEAR AV and IT M4350 Switches, engineered and certified for audio/video over IP with dedicated service and support. The M4350 brings all the simplicity from the M4250 AV Line packed in more Enterprise-class hardware with redun...
Model: ABR-4500 MSRP: $415.00
The Epic 4 offers everything you’d expect in a full-featured high-performance router including gigabit networking and secure remote access, but it’s also much more. Powerful web content filtering and dual-WAN capabilities make the network smarte...
Model: AGS-1016 MSRP: $305.00
The Luxul AV-Series 16-Port Gigabit Rack Mount Switch (AGS-1016) features rear panel ports and front facing LEDs (user selectable blue/green colors) for clean integration with AV rack systems. It provides exceptional performance, quality and rel...
Model: AGS-1024 MSRP: $430.00
The Luxul AV-Series 24-Port Gigabit Switch (AGS-1024) features rear panel ports and front facing LEDs (user selectable blue/green colors) for clean integration with AV rack systems. It provides exceptional performance, quality and reliability an...
Model: AMS-1816P MSRP: $1100.00
The AMS-1816P is an 18-port Gigabit swtich that easily functions on its own or provides cost effective expandability via its two Gigabit SFP uplink ports to other Luxul switches in your AV rack. The 16 PoE+ ports provide a robust 185W power budg...
Model: APM402XL-10000S MSRP: $842.35

  • Application/Usage: Data Networking
  • Application/Usage: Optical Network
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Model: APM408C-10000S MSRP: $1403.93

  • Port card with 8-port 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBASE-T (copper RJ45)
  • Fits into one front slot of M4300-96X Modular Managed Switch
  • M4300-96X offer 12 slots in 2RU for 8x10G or 2x40G port cards
Model: APM408F-10000S MSRP: $842.35

  • Port card with 8-port 1G/10GBASE-X SFP+ (fiber)
  • Fits into one front slot of M4300-96X Modular Managed Switch
  • M4300-96X offer 12 slots in 2RU for 8x10G or 2x40G port cards
Model: APM408P-10000S MSRP: $1559.92

  • Port card with 8-port 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBASE-T PoE+
  • Port card with 8-port 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBASE-T PoE+
  • Fits into one front slot of M4300-96X Modular Managed Switch
Model: APS1000W-100NES MSRP: $1078.80
Provides a second power supply to M4300 series (1G PoE models), and additional power modules to M6100 Chassis Switches and RPS4000 external RPS/EPS unit.
  • Output Power: 1000 W
  • Additional PSU for M6100 Chassis switches
  • Power module for RPS4000 and RPS4000v2 external RPS/EPS units
Model: APS1200W-100NES MSRP: $1182.25
Compatible with M4300-96X models (XSM4396K0, XSM4396K1). The NETGEAR M4300-96X is a 2RU modular switch that comes either empty or pre-populated with 48 SFP+ ports and supporting up to 96-port 10GBASE-T copper (RJ-45) with first 48 ports capable ...
Model: APS150W-100NES MSRP: $325.11

  • Input Voltage: 120 V AC
  • Input Voltage: 230 V AC
  • Output Power: 150 W
Model: APS2000W-100NES MSRP: $1169.94

  • Modular: Yes
  • Output Power: 2000 W
  • Compatibility: <p><b>Netgear Fully Managed Switches:</b></p><ul><li> M4350-24G4XF (GSM4328)</li><li> M4350-48G4XF (GSM4352)</li><li> M4350-44M4X4V (MSM4352)</li><li> M4350-24X4V (XSM4328CV)</li><li> M4350-24F4V (XSM4328FV)</li></ul>
Model: APS250W-100NES MSRP: $325.11

  • Input Voltage: 120 V AC
  • Input Voltage: 230 V AC
  • Output Power: 250 W
Model: APS350W-100NES MSRP: $467.96

  • Modular: Yes
  • Output Power: 350 W
  • Compatibility: <p><b>Netgear Fully Managed Switches:</b></p><ul><li> M4350-24G4XF (GSM4328)</li><li> M4350-48G4XF (GSM4352)</li><li> M4350-44M4X4V (MSM4352)</li><li> M4350-24X4V (XSM4328CV)</li><li> M4350-24F4V (XSM4328FV)</li></ul>
Model: APS550W-100NES MSRP: $591.12

  • Input Voltage: 120 V AC
  • Input Voltage: 230 V AC
  • Output Power: 550 W
Model: APS600W-100NES MSRP: $738.90
Compatible with M4300-96X models (XSM4396K0, XSM4396K1). The NETGEAR M4300-96X is a 2RU modular switch that comes either empty or pre-populated with 48 SFP+ ports and supporting up to 96-port 10GBASE-T copper (RJ-45) with first 48 ports capable ...
Model: APS600W-200NES MSRP: $545.96

  • Modular: Yes
  • Output Power: 600 W
  • Compatibility: <p><b>Netgear Fully Managed Switches:</b></p><ul><li> M4350-24G4XF (GSM4328)</li><li> M4350-48G4XF (GSM4352)</li><li> M4350-44M4X4V (MSM4352)</li><li> M4350-24X4V (XSM4328CV)</li><li> M4350-24F4V (XSM4328FV)</li></ul>
Model: APS750W-10000S MSRP: $701.95
NETGEAR Modular Power Supply Unit 750W AC 110V-240V (APS750W) is compatible with select Managed Switches such as M4500-32C (CSM4532) and M4500-48XF8C (XSM4556).
  • Output Power: 750 W
  • Country of Origin: China
  • Limited Warranty: 5 Year
Model: AXM762P10-10000S MSRP: $6600.00
NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers fit into M5300, M7100 and M7300 series standard SFP+ interfaces, providing hot-swappable installation and removal. Select Smart switches and Plus switches will also connect 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceiver...
Model: B002-DP1AC4-N4 MSRP: $2184.00
This four-port KVM switch is recommended for any government, military, finance, education or healthcare environment where tight security of sensitive data is of utmost importance in a world of constantly changing cyberthreats. Each KVM port is a...
Model: B002-DP2A4 MSRP: $1950.00
This DisplayPort KVM switch with 4K is recommended for any government, military, financial or healthcare environment where tight security of sensitive data is of utmost importance in a world of constantly changing cyberthreats. Each KVM port is ...
Model: B002-DP2AC4 MSRP: $1800.00
This DisplayPort KVM switch with 4K is recommended for any government, military, financial or healthcare environment where tight security of sensitive data is of utmost importance in a world of constantly changing cyberthreats. Each KVM port is ...
Model: B002-DV1A4 MSRP: $730.00
4-Port KVM Switch, DVI to DVI, Is Ideal for Applications That Demand Secure Networks This 4-port KVM switch is recommended for any government, military, financial or healthcare environment where tight security of sensitive data is of utmost impo...
Model: B002-DV1AC4 MSRP: $830.00
4-Port KVM Switch, DVI to DVI, Is Ideal for Applications That Demand Secure Networks This 4-port KVM switch is recommended for any government, military, financial or healthcare environment where tight security of sensitive data is of utmost impo...
Model: B002-H2A2-N4 MSRP: $1304.00
Features | 2-Port HDMI KVM Switch Is Ideal for Applications That Demand Secure Networks This KVM switch is recommended for any government, military, finance, education or healthcare environment where tight security of sensitive data is of utmost...
Model: B002-HD1AC4 MSRP: $1100.00
This 4K HDMI KVM switch is recommended for any government, military, financial or healthcare environment where tight security of sensitive data is of utmost importance in a world of constantly changing cyberthreats. Each KVM port is an electroni...
Model: B002-HD1AC4-N4 MSRP: $1960.00
This DisplayPort-to-HDMI KVM switch is recommended for any government, military, finance, education or healthcare environment where tight security of sensitive data is of utmost importance in a world of constantly changing cyberthreats. Each KVM...
Model: B002-HD2AC4 MSRP: $1573.00
This 4K HDMI KVM switch is recommended for any government, military, financial or healthcare environment where tight security of sensitive data is of utmost importance in a world of constantly changing cyberthreats. Each KVM port is an electroni...
Model: B002A-DP2A2 MSRP: $1000.00
NIAP-certified KVM switch lets you switch between 2 computers with government- and military-level security and data protection.
  • Safely and securely switches between 2 isolated computers with different security levels
  • Safely and securely switches between 2 isolated computers with different security levels
  • Certified to NIAP/Common Criteria Protection Profile for Peripheral Sharing Switches V3.0
Model: B002A-UH2A4 MSRP: $1465.00
NIAP-certified KVM switch lets you switch between 4 computers with government- and military-level security and data protection.
  • Safely and securely switches between 4 isolated computers with different security levels
  • Certified to NIAP/Common Criteria Protection Profile for Peripheral Sharing Switches V3.0
  • Dual-monitor support enables convenient multitasking and increased productivity
Model: B002A-UH2AC4 MSRP: $1292.00
This four-port KVM switch is recommended for any government, military, financial or healthcare environment where tight security of sensitive data is of utmost importance in a world of constantly changing cyberthreats. Each KVM port is an electro...
Model: B004-DPUA2-K MSRP: $363.20
The desktop B004-DPUA2-K 2-Port DisplayPort KVM Switch lets you access, control, boot and reboot two DisplayPort computers using one DisplayPort monitor, USB keyboard and USB mouse. Switching between DisplayPort computers is quick and simple usi...
Model: B004-HUA4-K MSRP: $600.00
Features Connects 4 HDMI-Enabled Devices to a Single HDMI Monitor, Keyboard and MouseThis compact four-port KVM switch lets you access, control, boot and reboot four computers or other devices with HDMI ports at the same time. In addition to des...
Model: B005-DPUA4 MSRP: $329.60
Controls 4 DisplayPort-enabled desktop or notebook computers using one centralized DisplayPort or HDMI monitor and USB keyboard/mouse.
  • Supports 4K @ 60 Hz video resolutions as specified in HDMI 2.0
  • Supports 4K @ 60 Hz video resolutions as specified in HDMI 2.0
  • Carries High Dynamic Range (HDR) signals for expanded color accuracy
Model: B005-HUA2-K MSRP: $219.20
This KVM switch lets you access, control, boot and reboot two computers with HDMI ports and switch between them. In addition to desktop and notebook computers, the switch also connects up to two media centers, video game systems, Blu-ray and DVD...
Model: B005-HUA4 MSRP: $275.20
This KVM switch lets you access, control, boot and reboot four computers with HDMI ports and switch between them. In addition to desktop and notebook computers, the switch also connects up to four media centers, video game systems, Blu-ray and D...
Model: B020-U08-19-IP MSRP: $4160.00
Tripp Lite's B020-U08-19-IP KVM Switch gives you a rack-mountable keyboard, LCD and touchpad in a single console that occupies only 1U of rack space. From across the room, down the street or halfway around the globe, the B020-U08-19-IP can be ac...
Model: B020-U08-19-K MSRP: $2288.00
Tripp Lite's B020-U08-19-K KVM Switch gives you a rack-mountable keyboard, LCD and touchpad in a single console that occupies only 1U of rack space. Easy to install and use, it's the optimal solution for controlling up to 8 computers/servers.The...
Model: B020-U08-19KTAA MSRP: $2537.60
Tripp Lite's B020-U08-19KTAA KVM Switch gives you a rack-mountable keyboard, LCD and touchpad in a single console that occupies only 1U of rack space. Easy to install and use, it's the optimal solution for controlling up to 8 computers/servers. ...
Model: B020-U16-19-IP MSRP: $4160.00
Control a network of 16 servers or computers directly from one keyboard, mouse and monitor housed in 1U of rack space. Built-in IP access allows control from anywhere via LAN, WAN or Internet.
  • Controls up to 16 computers remotely via LAN, WAN or Internet
  • Controls up to 16 computers remotely via LAN, WAN or Internet
  • Installs in just 1U to save rack space
Model: B020-U16-19-K MSRP: $2880.00
Control up to 16 computers with a single KVM switch with integrated console. This KVM switch is a smart solution for secure and centralized server control that saves rack space and money.
  • Occupies just 1U of space in a rack-mountable drawer
  • Occupies just 1U of space in a rack-mountable drawer
  • 19" LCD screen supports video resolutions up to 1280 x 1024
Model: B021-000-19 MSRP: $1207.00
Tripp Lite's B021-000-19 1U Rackmount Console features an integrated 19" LCD display, full 88-key keyboard and touch pad, all in a 1U rackmountable housing. The included KVM cable kit allows for connection to a PS/2 computer or KVM, and a PS/2 t...
Model: B021-000-19-HD MSRP: $1613.00
Need to add convenient rack-side access to securely manage and control your critical network systems? Tripp Lite's B021-000-19-HD Rack-mount Console is the smart solution for controlling a computer, server or KVM switch in IT applications where ...
Model: B021-000-19-HD2 MSRP: $1672.00
The B021-000-19-HD2 1U Rack-Mount Console combines a full keyboard, numeric keypad, touchpad and 19-inch color LCD for easy all-in-one control of a computer, server or KVM switch. Easy to install and simple to operate, it slides neatly into 1U o...
Model: B021-000-19-SH MSRP: $1766.00
Tripp Lite's B021-000-19-SH 1U Rackmount Console is the ideal solution for specialized vehicle projects, including rescue services and military specific applications. It can be mounted in as little as a 19" deep rack and features an integrated 1...
Model: B021-SWHD-K MSRP: $2240.00
Simple to install and operate, this HDMI KVM console combines a 105-key PC-compatible keyboard, numeric keypad, touchpad and 18.5-inch color widescreen LCD with 1080p resolution. By connecting the B021-SWHD-K to a KVM switch, you can control mul...
Model: B022-U08-IP MSRP: $1297.60
The B022-U08-IP NetDirector IP KVM Switch allows secure access to multiple computers from a single KVM (keyboard, monitor and mouse) console. A single KVM can directly control up to 8 computers. Built-in IP access allows the B022-U08-IP to be ac...
Model: B024-DPU08 MSRP: $1713.60
This rack-mount KVM switch lets you access, control, boot and reboot up to eight computers or other devices with DisplayPort connectors at the same time. In addition to desktop and notebook computers, the KVM also connects up to eight media cent...
Model: B024-DPU16 MSRP: $2363.20
Controls up to 16 DisplayPort-enabled laptop or notebook computers using one centralized DisplayPort monitor and USB keyboard/mouse.
  • Supports true 4K resolutions up to 4096 x 2160 @ 60 Hz with HD audio
  • Cascade up to 2 levels to control as many as 256 computers from a single console
  • Built-in 2-port USB 3.1 hub lets you share USB peripherals among connected computers
Model: B024-H4U16 MSRP: $2246.40
This rack-mount KVM switch lets you access, control, boot and reboot up to 16 computers or other devices with 4K HDMI ports at the same time. In addition to desktop and notebook computers, the switch also connects up to 16 4K media centers, gami...
Model: B024-HU08 MSRP: $1081.60
Features Connects 8 HDMI-Enabled Devices to a Single HDMI Monitor, Keyboard and Mouse This rack-mount KVM switch lets you access, control, boot and reboot up to eight computers or other devices with HDMI ports at the same time. In addition to de...